Register

Emails do not match.
Passwords do not match.
Already a Member? Log In
Close
You must be logged in . Log In or Join in less than 30 seconds
Close

SHOULD BE A RULE!

Holding the hand of chilren under the age of seven, hands should always be held, in parking lots

Holding the hand of chilren under the age of seven, hands should always be held, in parking lots
Children, the age of (7) and younger, tend to be under a certain height. They can not, often be seen, by drivers of certain vehicles. They are our children and they deserve to be protect, especial in this very simple way...
YOUR RATING
{{yourRuleRating}}
Rate This Rule
Strongly Agree
Eh, Can't Hurt
Strongly Disagree
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
CURRENT VOTING
{{rule.rating}}
{{rule.voteCount}} votes
Rate This Rule
Rate This Rule
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

Post First Comment {{rule.commentCount}} Comments

SHARE
Family
Sports
Legal Laws
Workplace
General Social Courtesies
Dating & Relationships
Internet Behavior
Style & Taste
Dating & Relationships
Family
General Social Courtesies
Internet Behavior
Legal Laws
Everyday Life Advice
Style & Taste
Sports
Workplace
Sorry, you have seen our last {{rule.failedCategoryName}} rule. We hope you enjoy this one.
Next Rule
SHARE